CAROLINA PE

TANK FOR TRACTOR. MOUNTED ATOMIZER WITH BUILT-IN CIRCUIT-WASHING TANK

In compliance with EEC rules

Dimensions and capacities stated in this catalogue are for information

SeriesCapacityABC
Carolina PE Narrow30010007501000
Carolina PE Narrow40010007501150
Carolina PE40012007501030
Carolina PE60012007501430
Carolina PE80017007501430
Carolina PE100017007501630
Carolina PE120017007501930